Voici la liste des catégories pour la saison 2026/2027

valable jusqu’au 31 août 2027, ces catégories changeront le 1er septembre 2027.

Baby Athlé (Bb) – U720212023
Eveil Athlé (Ea) – U1020182020
Poussins (Po) – U1220162017
Benjamins (Be) – U1420142015
Minimes (Mi) – U1620122013
Cadets (Ca) – U1820102011
Juniors (Ju) – U2020082009
Espoirs (Es) – U2320052007
Seniors (Se)19932004
Masters (Ma)1992et avant
Masters 019921988
Masters 119871983
Masters 219821978
Masters 319771973
Masters 419721968
Masters 519671963
Masters 619621958
Masters 719571953
Masters 819521949
Masters 919471943
Masters 101942et avant